Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LAKELAND GARDENS, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+10.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LL
← Back to All Properties