7, HERTFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,500+163.6%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,500+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+37.5%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1