Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+54.6%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+91.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8QZ
← Back to All Properties