Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASHTON COURT, 135, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£309,000
+13.6%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+20.9%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PW
← Back to All Properties