Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HARDSHAW STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 1JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+52.8%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+60.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 1JW
← Back to All Properties