Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RIVER TERRACE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+39.4%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000
+83.3%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+13.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,600
+21.5%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1DR
← Back to All Properties