50, CHAPEL STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+32.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
Sale #1