Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, BARONS COURT, 998, OLD LODE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+66.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 17 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8LL
← Back to All Properties