Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 227, NORTHLIGHT PENDLE, NORTHLIGHT PARADE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£159,950
+5.2%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Other
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 18 February 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5FG
← Back to All Properties