Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GREENFIELDS AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+22.7%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+80.3%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3BT
← Back to All Properties