APARTMENT 207, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE1 3RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.7%
Price Change
-£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,000-57.7%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 4 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1