Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, POLLARDS OAK ROAD, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,250
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£199,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£464,250
+75.5%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£199,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,500
+126.1%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0JP
← Back to All Properties