Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+20.1%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties