Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ORMOND HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-26.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+5.8%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,272 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,678
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1PU
← Back to All Properties