Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, THREE MAYPOLES WHARF, 120, TYTHEBARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+18.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
-26.4%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1PF
← Back to All Properties