44, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+10.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+65.6%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+52.5%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1