Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HURST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£447,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£900,000
+98.9%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£447,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£452,500
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1HA
← Back to All Properties