Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARVEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TD
← Back to All Properties