105, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG9 1TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.4%
Price Change
+£403,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+275.4%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Detached
+£403,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+64.6%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1