Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FANNS RISE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+88.7%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GP
← Back to All Properties