24, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+189.3%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+11.5%
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1