Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, HEAGE ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+85.3%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950
+43.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+65.0%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3GG
← Back to All Properties