Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HUTCHINSON WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£328,000
+64.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3AD
← Back to All Properties