Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ROCKBOURNE ROAD, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£409,995
+6.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+10.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£348,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
-11.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,950
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0SR
← Back to All Properties