Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LODGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+9.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+34.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5YJ
← Back to All Properties