73, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+130.4%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,950+15.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,950+10.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+82.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1