Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+19.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties