Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ROWLETT ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,340
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£78,840 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,340
+92.2%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£78,840 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
-27.2%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+96.0%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2BP
← Back to All Properties