121, PENTLAND AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD14 6JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,950+17.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+104.4%
Sold on 13 February 2002
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950-42.0%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Terraced
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1