71A, RICHMOND STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£258,000+90.4%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+108.5%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1