Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ACRES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,950
+142.3%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£134,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EB
← Back to All Properties