Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WENDOVER ROAD, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+49.3%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+44.9%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+23.7%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+180.9%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3DE
← Back to All Properties