25, DUNSTALL FARM ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£232,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£372,000+165.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£232,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+179.9%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1