35, PARK AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 0BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000-16.1%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+142.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+49.4%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1