30, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 3LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,500+113.4%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+24.4%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1