31, CLIFTON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 7ZJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.7%
Price Change
+£186,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£266,000+232.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£186,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950-9.1%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1