Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 908, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+2.2%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+39.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties