Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LOWER CROW NEST DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+13.3%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,600
-9.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8UN
← Back to All Properties