APARTMENT 30, CONNECT HOUSE, 1, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 5DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.8%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+243.8%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-54.3%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,195
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1