Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
-12.7%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3BG
← Back to All Properties