Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, JUDITH GARDENS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 7EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+53.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,750
+86.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7EQ
← Back to All Properties