22, YOREDALE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 2ZW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,000-6.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,750+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,750+2798.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£158,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,650-96.0%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£136,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+184.0%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1