Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+58.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+60.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+72.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties