Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DEAL COTTAGE, IPSWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TF
← Back to All Properties