Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MOOR EDGE, WEST LEES ROAD, HOPE VALLEY, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
S33 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.8%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+211.8%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+58.9%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S33 0BT
← Back to All Properties