20, CHEADLE AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+126.9%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+82.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+16.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1