Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PHEASANT HOUSE, LORDINGS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+5.8%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£855,000
+22.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+19.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QU
← Back to All Properties