Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-12.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,375
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties