Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+22.5%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+17.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+112.9%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties