63, MOUNT PLEASANT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+128.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000+29.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+15.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250-4.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1